Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel

24 Okt. 2014 17:00 CEST
25 Okt. 2014 10:00 CEST
Es sind 1486 Lose in dieser Auktion
Meckel, Christoph 1935 - List Philipp, Mappenwerk, 7 graphics and one poem, signed, copy 105/500,
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
Menner, Willi (1913-Bad Vilbel-1989) - Angler, linocut handprint on Japan, signed below, dat.69
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Menner, Willi (1913-Bad Vilbel-1989) - Surreal Figures, 2 hand linocut prints, both signed below,
60 EUR
Schätzpreis
Menner, Willi (1913-Bad Vilbel-1989) - Untitled, linocut, unsigned, c.51,5x29,5cm, mounted,framed
30 EUR
Schätzpreis
Miró, Joan - Tres libres, color lithograph , signed in the stone, c.76 x 56cm, unframed
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
Moro, J.P. (* 1951) - Abstract Composition, etching, signed,  framed under glass,ca.79x59cm (frame
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Moro, J.P. (* 1951) - Abstract Composition, etching, signed,framed under glass,circa 69x49cm (
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
. Oman, Valentin (* 1935) - 2 etchings, one signed, dated 73 and numbered 22 / 50,one inscribed ''
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Papart, Max (1911-1994) - Young romantic man, original color lithograph on hand made paper, 1992,
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
Schlotter, Eberhardt - Lakelands, aquatint, signed in pencil and num.93 / 100, mounted,framed
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
Pfeifer-Watenphul, Max 1896-1976 - Boats in the Bacino San Marco in front of the Doge's Palace,
200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Picasso, Pablo (1881 - 1973) - ''Femme en prison'', aquatint etching on hand made paper, 1968,
12.500 EUR
Schätzpreis
Picasso, Pablo (1881-1973) - Pipe-Smoking Artist / Poster Galerie du Passeur Paris 1966,
150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Picasso, Pablo (1881-1973) - Sans titre,aquatint etching on Arches, 1968,50 Ex., Publisher: Louise
3.500 EUR
Schätzpreis
Picasso, Pablo (1881-1973) - ''Le poète decadent'', color pochoir after charcoal drawing by the
230 EUR
Schätzpreis
Picasso, Pablo (1881-1973) - La danseuse sur la table, pochoir lithograph, inscribed '6 .6.60
300 EUR
Schätzpreis
Picasso, Pablo - Composition from ''Carnet de la Californie'', color lithograph, verso b / w
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
Poster - 2 color serigraphs 1) Roy Lichtenstein (1975) - Bicentennial Print, America: The third
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ramos, Mel (*1935) - Butterfinger, Farboffset-Lithographie, von Hand sign. u. num.80/100,ca.71,
400 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ramos, Mel (*1935) - Butterfinger, Farboffset-Lithographie,von Hand sign.u. num.83/100,ca.71,8x51,
400 EUR
Schätzpreis
Richards, Ceri Garaldus 1903-1971 - Piano, color lithograph, signed and dated 58, num. 130/150,
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
Schumacher, Emil 1912-1999 - Informal composition, Farbaquatintaradierung, signed, num. 65/65,
450 EUR
Schätzpreis
Serpan, Jaroslav (1922 Prague - missing since 1976, lived in France) - Abstract Composition,
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
Sonderborg, Kurt Rudolf H. 1923-2008 - Composition in black / blue / red, color etching, signed
220 EUR
Schätzpreis
Sonderborg, Kurt Rudolf H. 1923-2008 - Composition, aquatint, signed and dated 55, numbered 15/25,
180 EUR
Schätzpreis
Springer, Ferdinand 1907-1998 - Composition, aquatint, signed, inscribed: Elan EA and dated 53,
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
Tapies, Antonio 1923-2012 - composition, color lithograph, signed and numbered 20/75, stamp Erker
450 EUR
Schätzpreis
Télémaque, Hervé (* 1937) - Composition, Original Lithograph, signed and num.64 / 100, mounted,
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Thoma, Hans (1839-1924) - Black Forest landscape with stream, original etching, signed, plate
80 EUR
Schätzpreis
Tripp, Jan Peter (* 1945) - Narcissus 1980 , below signed, dated, titled and numbered 37/200,
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unbekannt - Composition with fishing utensils, color lithograph, signed below and num.67/100,
10 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown 1966 - Composition, etching on wove paper, signed, dated 66 and inscribed: Proof, about
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown 20th century. - Informal composition, color lithograph, 29x30cm signed and numbered,
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown 20th century - composition, mixed media on paper, signed verso: Ralf GZ, approx 29x41cm,
100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown - 3 color compositions, serigraphs, each sheet signed in pencil, show punctures at
50 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown -1960s -2 color lithographs, signed and numbered 87/100 or 71/100, sheet size: ca.59x42/
40 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown Anf.20.Jh. - Women Bathing, Woodblock print on thin paper, indistinctly signed in pensil,
25 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown - ''Summer in San Gimignano'', color engraving, below signed, titled and num.10 / 100, c.
30 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown to 1960 - Informal composition, color lithograph, signed lower right, numbered 63/65,
120 EUR
Schätzpreis
Unknown to 1960 - etching with embossing, signed lower right, referred to the left: auto print,
150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Utrillo, Maurice 1883-1955 - Paris street scene, lithograph, signed, monogrammed in plate,
150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Vasarely, Victor (1906-1997) - ''Hat IV'', Serigraph, signed,EA proof, Publisher: Arcay Paris, ca.
500 EUR
Schätzpreis
Vasarely, Victor 1906-1997 - Untitled, screenprint, signed, numbered 5/20, about 33x17 (59x36) cm,
200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Set of 4 prints - Werner vom Scheidt (1894-1984):Titmouse on branches / Dragonfly / Rabbit /
180 EUR
Schätzpreis